График работы врачей амбулаторно-поликлинического отделения
ФИО | Должность |
Понедельник 18.09.2017 |
Вторник 19.09.2017 |
Среда 20.09.2017 |
Четверг 21.09.2017 |
Пятница 22.09.2017 |
Суббота 22.09.2017 |
УЗИ | |||||||
Кызъюров Владимир Робертович | Врач УЗИ | 08.10-10.00 | - | 08.10-10.00 | - | - | - |
Наградова Лариса Алексеевна | Врач УЗИ | 14.00-19.30 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-19.30 | 14.00-19.30 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
Тюменева Евгения Сергеевна | Врач УЗИ | - | 14.30-18.00 | - | 08.30-13.00 | - | - |
Осипова Наиля Мансуровна | Врач УЗИ | - | 08.00-11.00 | 15.30-18.00 | 08.00-11.00 | - | - |
Панченко Инна Николаевна | Врач УЗИ | 13.00-15.00 | 13.00-15.00 | - | 13.00-15.00 |
08.00-09.00 14.00-15.00 |
- |
Терапия | |||||||
Ильинская Людмила Ивановна | Терапевт, в.к. | 08.00-12.40 | 13.00-17.40 | 08.00-12.40 | 13.00-17.40 | 08.00-11.40 | - |
Краснова Елена Анатольевна | Терапевт | 13.40-18.20 | 08.20-13.00 | 13.40-18.20 | 08.20-13.00 | 13.40-17.20 | - |
Клинцова Елена Владимировна | Терапевт, эндокринолог | Учеба до 18.11.17 | - | - | - | - | - |
Творожников Евгений Александрович | Терапевт-гематолог | - | - | 15.30-17.00 | - | - | - |
Канахина Наталья Михайловна | Терапевт | 15.00-18.00 | 08.00-11.00 | - | 15.00-18.00 | 08.00-11.00 | - |
Тренькина Анна Евгеньевна | Терапевт | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Психотерапия | |||||||
Шарлай Юрий Иванович | Психотерапевт | 16.00-18.00 | - | 16.00-18.00 | - | - | - |
Отоларингология | |||||||
Шевченко Ольга Николаевна | Отоларинголог | 16.00-19.20 | 08.00-11.20 | 16.00-19.20 | 08.00-11.20 | 13.00-15.20 | - |
Семенов Вячеслав Семенович | Отоларинголог | 08.00-11.20 | 14.00-17.20 | 08.00-11.20 | 14.00-17.20 | 08.00-10.20 | - |
Чуманова Татьяна Егоровна | Отоларинголог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Гавриленко Анастасия Валерьевна | Отоларинголог | - | 17.20-19.00 | - | - | 17.00-19.00 | - |
Козина Мария Серафимовна | Отоларинголог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Гастроэнтерология | |||||||
Гурылева Елена Николаевна | Гастроэнтеролог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Колмакова Елена Юрьевна | Гастроэнтеролог, в.к. | 16.30-18.00 | - | - | 09.15-10.45 | - | - |
Урология | |||||||
Закидальская Тамара Николаевна | Уролог | 12.20-14.40 | 12.20-14.40 | 12.20-14.40 | 12.20-14.40 | 12.20-13.40 | - |
Щавлев Никита Владимирович | Уролог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Гинекология | |||||||
Панкратова Галина Степановна | Акушер-гинеколог | 08.30-15.00 | 12.00-18.30 | 08.30-15.00 | 12.00-18.30 | 08.30-14.00 | - |
Суханова Екатерина Александровна | Гинеколог-маммолог | 08.00-14.00 | 12.20-19.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 12.20-19.00 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
Усова Светлана Николаевна | Акушер-гинеколог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Прокошев Дмитрий Геннадьевич | Акушер-гинеколог | 16.00-18.00 | - | 16.00-18.00 | - | 16.00-18.00 | - |
Латынцева Наталья Александровна | Акушер-гинеколог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Гайсина Валерия Алексеевна | Онколог-гинеколог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Прокушева Елена Львовна |
Акушерка Забор мазков на: ЗППП методом ПЦР, онкоцитологию, мазок на флору и бактериальные посевы |
07.40-08.30 | - | 07.40-08.30 | - | -07.40-08.30 | - |
Канева Дарья Олеговна |
Акушерка Забор мазков на: ЗППП методом ПЦР, онкоцитологию, мазок на флору и бактериальные посевы |
07.40-08.00 | - | 07.40-08.00 | - | 07.40-08.00 | - |
Травматология | |||||||
Железняков Иван Алексеевич | Травматолог-ортопед | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Онкология | |||||||
Якимов Александр Владимирович | Онколог-маммолог | - | 18.00-19.00 | - | - | 15.30-17.00 | - |
Неврология | |||||||
Нечаева Эльвира Владимировна | Невролог, в.к. | - | 15.00-19.30 | - | 15.00-19.30 | 15.00-19.30 | - |
Мозер Инга Евгеньевна | Невролог | 13.00-15.00 | - | 13.00-15.00 | - | - | - |
Лукинская Светлана Васильевна | Невролог, в.к. | 08.15-11.30 | 08.00-11.30 | 08.00-11.30 | 09.00-12.30 | 08.00-10.30 | - |
Офтальмология | |||||||
Балахонова Надежда Александровна | Офтальмолог | 08.00-14.45 | 08.00-14.45 | 08.00-14.45 | 08.00-14.45 | 08.00-14.45 | - |
Микушева Марина Николаевна | Офтальмолог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Хирургия | |||||||
Вяткин Дмитрий Клавдиевич | Хирург | 15.30-17.30 | 15.30-17.30 | 15.30-17.30 | 15.30-17.30 | 15.30-17.30 | - |
Колопроктология | |||||||
Поселянинов Александр Сергеевич | Колопроктолог | - | - | - | - | 15.40-17.00 | - |
Эндокринология | |||||||
Андреев Виталий Семенович | Эндокринолог, в.к. | - | 09.00-10.30 | - | - | - | - |
Мишарина Эмилия Петровна | Эндокринолог, в.к. | 15.15-17.00 | - | 15.15-17.00 | - | - | - |
Габова Надежда Егоровна | Эндокринолог, в.к. | - | - | - | - | 15.15-17.00 | - |
Кардиология | |||||||
Нужный Владимир Павлович | Кардиолог, в.к. | 12.00-13.00 | - | 12.30-13.30 | 12.00-13.00 | - | - |
Туркова Людмила Юльевна | Кардиолог, в.к. | 12.00-15.00 | 12.00-15.00 | 12.00-15.00 | 12.00-15.00 | 12.00-15.00 | - |
Функциональная диагностика | |||||||
Лукинская Светлана Васильевна | Врач функциональной диагностики (холтер, ЭЭГ) | 11.30-15.00 | 11.30-15.00 | 11.30-15.00 | 12.30-15.00 | 11.30-14.00 | - |
Шаргалина Анна Александровна | Врач функциональной диагностики | 15.00-18.00 | 15.00-18.00 | - | 15.00-18.00 | 15.15-18.00 | - |
Дерматология | |||||||
Калимов Александр Васильевич | Дерматолог офтальмолог | - | - | 11.30-13.00 | - | - | - |
Массаж | |||||||
Алешкевич Олег Владимирович | Массажист | 15.00-20.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 15.00-20.00 | - |
Спортивная медицина | |||||||
Прокошева Ольга Юрьевна | Врач спортивной медицины | - | - | - | - | 15.00-17.00 | - |
Стоматология | |||||||
Аркания Элла Насруллаевна | Стоматолог | 13.30-20.00 | 08.30-14.00 | 13.30-20.00 | 08.30-14.00 | 13.30-20.00 | - |
Синченко Елена Витальевна | Стоматолог | 08.30-14.00 | 14.00-19.00 | 08.30-14.00 | 14.00-19.00 | 08.30-14.00 | - |
Леонова Татьяна Леонидовна | Стоматолог | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Королев Олег Валерьевич | Ортопед | - | - | - | - | - | - |